Pristine Villa #3851930 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851930
No: AIB364 (by agent)

Tai Wai Pristine Villa [Agency Ads]
Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 10, Middle Floor
Prime Location, Elegant Decor

Nice decoration, stylish and nice decoration, open and fresh air, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#87
Decoration
Carpark
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.7 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
978 ft² ( 90.9 m²)
Unit Price: @11,247 ( RMB @106,757 /m² )
Saleable Area
817 ft² ( 75.9 m² )
Unit Price: @13,464 ( RMB @127,801 /m² )
Estate
Pristine Villa
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10
Building age: 31 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Pak Lok Path
Sha Tin( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.336, 3/f, The Wai, No. 18 Che Kung Miu Road, Tai Wai, Shatin, New Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 25 Rental: 8
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Andy Jon Name Card

Personal License Number: E-467282

Tel:  852-61798xxx

Candy Li Name Card

Personal License Number: S-526499

Tel:  852-60816xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Pristine Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
809ft²
HKD$10.55 M
@ $13,041
-
Pristine Villa | Flat D, 3/F, Block 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
809ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $12,670
+ 36.7%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 6/F, Block 6
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $11,520
+ 250.9%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 3
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.15 M
@ $11,398
- 11.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 2
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.12 M
@ $11,370
- 19.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 13
2026-03-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
+ 6%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, Low, Block 13
2026-02-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
-
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 6
2026-02-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
811ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $4,747
-
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 7/F, Block 13
2026-01-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,178ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $10,187
+ 38.7%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 11/F, Block 13
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
817ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $10,894
+ 36.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.