No: CE75440897 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.1 Millions
( RMB 6.29 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.13 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
426 ft² ( 39.6 m² )
Unit Price: @16,667 ( RMB @158,820 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Yuccie Square
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(23-33|33/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 9 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
38 On Ning Road
|
|
Tung Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Tai Street (nr945)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Lok Street Yuen Long (n12)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 1, Yuccie Square
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
428ft² |
HKD$6.33 M
@
$14,790
|
- |
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2, Yuccie Square
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$6.55 M
@
$15,268
|
- |
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat B, 33/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$6.56 M
@
$15,291
|
+ 21.7% |
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat G, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$13,986
|
+ 15.7% |
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat B, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$6.32 M
@
$14,732
|
+ 35.5% |
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat A, 18/F, Tower 5
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$13,686
|
+ 9.8% |
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat E, High, Tower 2, Yuccie Square
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$6.39 M
@
$14,821
|
- |
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 5, Yuccie Square
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$13,686
|
- |
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat F, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
645ft² |
HKD$8.64 M
@
$13,395
|
+ 11% |
|
Yuccie Square
|
Flat G, 33/F, Tower 1
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$14,685
|
+ 6.1% |
|
|
|
| 13510769518 | |
| Hello%20Yuki%20Yeung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Yuccie%20Square%20Sell%20HKD%247.1%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851796%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851796%3Ft%3D1778984032%20%20 | |