| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.2 Millions
( RMB 4.6 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
653 ft² ( 60.7 m²)
Unit Price: @7,963 ( RMB @75,880 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
489 ft² ( 45.4 m² )
Unit Price: @10,634 ( RMB @101,332 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Central Park Towers PHASE I
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(17-27|58/F),TOWER 1,PHASE I
Building age: 18 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
2 Tin Yan Road
|
|
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lynwood Court Tin Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
493ft² |
HKD$5.42 M
@
$10,994
|
+ 124% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat B, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$10,518
|
- 12% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.62 M
@
$11,195
|
- |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.62 M
@
$11,195
|
- |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat B, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$5.24 M
@
$10,565
|
+ 21.9% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat E, 43/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
498ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$10,542
|
+ 216.6% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat D, 41/F, Tower 7
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
668ft² |
HKD$6.4 M
@
$9,578
|
+ 16.3% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 9, Phase 2 (central Park Towers Ii)
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
712ft² |
HKD$7.25 M
@
$10,183
|
- |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 9, Phase 2 (central Park Towers Ii)
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
712ft² |
HKD$7.25 M
@
$10,183
|
- |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat E, 20/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$10,417
|
+ 38.2% |
|
|
|
| Ling64429819 | |
| Hello%20Ling%20Chak%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Central%20Park%20Towers%20Sell%20HKD%245.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851601%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851601%3Ft%3D1778935423%20%20 | |