No: MQ1414 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 13 Millions
( RMB 11.48 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
620 ft² ( 57.6 m² )
Unit Price: @20,968 ( RMB @199,240 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(20-30|30/F),Tower 3,Miami Quay I
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
23 Shing Fung Road
|
|
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat K, 9/F, Tower 6
2026-05-20 Land Registry 1 Room |
318ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$22,013
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 3/F, Tower 3
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$10.28 M
@
$23,199
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 11/F, Tower 6
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
454ft² |
HKD$10.03 M
@
$22,081
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 23/F, Tower 2
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$10.51 M
@
$22,691
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
500ft² |
HKD$12.24 M
@
$24,472
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$7.01 M
@
$22,267
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat G, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
500ft² |
HKD$12.31 M
@
$24,618
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat G, 12/F, Tower 6
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$9.78 M
@
$22,483
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 29/F, Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
486ft² |
HKD$12.84 M
@
$26,426
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat A, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
487ft² |
HKD$12.42 M
@
$25,503
|
- |
|
|
|
| sherryproperty | |
| Hello%20Sherry%20Lee%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Miami%20Quay%20Sell%20HKD%2413%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851576%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851576%3Ft%3D1778935192%20%20 | |