No: H205186267 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.88 Millions
( RMB 7.84 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.66 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
333 ft² ( 30.9 m² )
Unit Price: @26,667 ( RMB @253,393 /m² )
|
| Estate |
In One Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
1 Chung Hau Street
|
|
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
997ft² |
HKD$31.7 M
@
$31,800
|
- |
|
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
957ft² |
HKD$30.67 M
@
$32,050
|
- |
|
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$19.9 M
@
$33,337
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 1(1a) Of Phase Ia
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$16.71 M
@
$28,279
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3 (3b), Phase Ib
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
478ft² |
HKD$11.8 M
@
$24,686
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3 (3b), Phase Ib
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
478ft² |
HKD$11.8 M
@
$24,686
|
- |
|
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
937ft² |
HKD$29.7 M
@
$31,700
|
- |
|
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$18.83 M
@
$31,536
|
- |
|
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$18.51 M
@
$31,005
|
- |
|
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$18.71 M
@
$31,347
|
- |
|
|
|
| Jowin1021 | |
| Hello%20Jowin%20Chau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20In%20One%20Sell%20HKD%248.88%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851491%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851491%3Ft%3D1778929964%20%20 | |