Mount Regency #3851481 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851481
No: CZE077 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Mount Regency [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-11|32/F),Tower 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor
【御半山主區代理】【實用兩房即約即睇】

若想買樓了解及幫忙查詢
本人專營屯門二手及全港新樓
提供專業 親切 誠懇既一條龍服務
了解買賣流程
24小時服務熱線(whatsapp,wechat)

Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#159
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5 Millions ( RMB 4.43 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
414 ft² ( 38.5 m² )
Unit Price: @12,077 ( RMB @115,082 /m² )
Estate
Mount Regency Phase 1
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-11|32/F),TOWER 1A,Phase 1
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 King Sau Lan
Brilliant Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tuen Mun Hospital (fung Tei Station)( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Siu Hong( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 104
Centaline Property

Contact

Duncan Lee

Personal License Number: S-636249

Tel:  852-63422xxx

Mount Regency - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regency | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $12,975
- 20.4%
Mount Regency | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
- 21.7%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
Mount Regency | Flat B, 28/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
387ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $12,346
- 28.2%
Mount Regency | Flat F, 11/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $11,654
- 20.1%
Mount Regency | Flat E, 12/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,434
- 19.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
Mount Regency | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
386ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,306
- 25.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.