Ultima #3851436 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851436
No: MMT126 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(16-26|28/F),Tower 6,Ultima Phase 1 Building, Middle Floor
I Just Walked Through The First Place I Visited, And This One Is The Cheapest To Get Into. If You As

Owners who want to live in the property can arrange viewings. There are no other properties available in the market. The owner is firm and will help you negotiate the best price. I will definitely help you get the best deal. The Sky Tower is pretty good, not to mention the high-quality materials used in the subway station development. It's definitely a reputable property. You can talk about it and it's good enough. Coming here already shows that you have good taste. The most important thing is t ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#17
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 22 Millions ( RMB 19.48 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
900 ft² ( 83.6 m² )
Unit Price: @24,444 ( RMB @232,928 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 1
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(16-26|28/F),Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 何文田半山壹號壹號名薈地下1a舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 31 Rental: 27
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Lee Kin On Name Card

Personal License Number: s-593408

Tel:  852-95418xxx

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
994ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $23,219
- 21.8%
2026-04-29
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,723ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $25,421
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,723ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $25,421
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,160ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $26,552
- 12.7%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,738ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $35,558
- 7.1%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Carpark
3,173ft²
HKD$215.86 M
@ $68,029
+ 16.3%
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,646ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $37,546
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,646ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $37,546
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.