La Cite Noble #3851369 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851369
No: M201225458 (by agent)

Hang Hau La Cite Noble [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(13-22|49/F),Block 3, Middle Floor
Two-Bedroom Apartment Near Polytechnic University [Best Deal & Lowest Price] - A Must-Visit! Multipl

Find properties with reputable firms – guaranteed and reliable. Extensive listings, excellent follow-up, and superior service. A listed company with over 1200 listings. Our team boasts over 10-20 years of experience in the area. We handle all your miscellaneous services, including utilities, property certificates, and more.
If you contact us, we'll naturally help you find all the properties you need. We'll show you around, and if our clients are happy and satisfied, we'll feel a sense of accomp ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Top Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#7
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.28 Millions ( RMB 5.56 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
603 ft² ( 56.0 m²)
Unit Price: @10,415 ( RMB @99,245 /m² )
Saleable Area
434 ft² ( 40.3 m² )
Unit Price: @14,470 ( RMB @137,885 /m² )
Estate
La Cite Noble
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(13-22|49/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Ngan O Road
Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
La Cite Noble, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuk Ming Court, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界葵涌葵芳新都會廣場第一座26樓2601-04及2623-25室
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 46 Rental: 19
Midland Realty

Contact

Jennifer Wong

Personal License Number: S204229

Tel:  852-91802xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

May Name Card

Personal License Number: E-033667

Tel:  852-98662xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chui Yuk Ling Name Card

Personal License Number: S052098

Tel:  852-93104xxx

Wong Pik Yuk Name Card

Personal License Number: E-277850

Tel:  852-29272xxx

Tel:  852-63879xxx

La Cite Noble - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
La Cite Noble | Flat A, 8/F, Block 5
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,825
- -
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 37/F, Block 6
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
562ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,345
+ 170%
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 3/F, Block 1
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
+ 196.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,230
-
La Cite Noble | Flat D, 14/F, Block 5
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,881
+ 20.1%
La Cite Noble | Flat H, 32/F, Block 6
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
636ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $13,726
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
-
La Cite Noble | Flat B, 14/F, Block 4
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $13,191
+ 56.4%
La Cite Noble | Flat A, 26/F, Block 6
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $14,286
+ 61.9%
La Cite Noble | Flat B, 27/F, Block 5
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $14,854
- 14.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.