| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4 Millions
( RMB 3.54 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
548 ft² ( 50.9 m²)
Unit Price: @7,299 ( RMB @69,466 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
376 ft² ( 34.9 m² )
Unit Price: @10,638 ( RMB @101,244 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Parkland Villas
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|24/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 26 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Tuen On Lane
|
|
Lingnan University( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beneville( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat A, 1/F, Block 9
2026-05-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
381ft² |
HKD$4.05 M
@
$10,630
|
- 3.6% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat B, 15/F, Block 8
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$11,286
|
- 14% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat G, 2/F, Block 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$4.93 M
@
$9,880
|
+ 144.2% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat D, Low, Block 1, Parkland Villas
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$11,774
|
- |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 5, Parkland Villas
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms |
376ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$12,234
|
- |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat A, Low, Block 9, Parkland Villas
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.05 M
@
$10,630
|
- |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat B, 12/F, Block 1
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$5.26 M
@
$10,541
|
+ 14.3% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat A, 13/F, Block 7
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.48 M
@
$11,759
|
+ 376.6% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat H, 7/F, Block 9
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$11,496
|
+ 212.9% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat A, 17/F, Block 9
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.34 M
@
$11,386
|
+ 7.1% |
|
|
|
| mavisch27 | |
| Hello%20Chan%20Man%20Fong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Parkland%20Villas%20Sell%20HKD%244%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851169%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851169%3Ft%3D1778921552%20%20 | |