Upper East #3850855 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850855
No: T26051602 (by agent)

Hung Hom Upper East [Agency Ads]
High Floor(25-35|35/F),Tower 1A
"Five Elements Alliance - Most Listings" - Shops Located Downstairs In Residential Complexes - Exper

꧁ Top-tier team, star-level agents fluent in Mandarin, Cantonese, and English꧂
Same listings, different thoughtful service ✓✓✓
Be pragmatic, avoid tricks, and have confidence. ✓✓✓
【Ken Lee】24-hour On Call ↑↑↑↑↑↑
Phone/WhatsApp:
WeChat:
Specializing in new property developments in all districts, welcome to inquire about the latest property information. We provide attentive service and follow up diligently to achieve the best and most comprehensive service.
24-hour hotline available for i ...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon Dev
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#55
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.5 Millions ( RMB 4.86 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
309 ft² ( 28.7 m² )
Unit Price: @17,799 ( RMB @169,397 /m² )
Estate
Upper East
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: High Floor(25-35|35/F),TOWER 1A
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Sung On Street
Sung Kit Street, Bailey Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sung Kit Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hok Yuen Street East( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 土瓜灣榮光街52號榮輝商場地下22號
Company License Number: C-096368
Sell: 88 Rental: 24
San Kong Property Agency Limited

Contact

Ken Li

Personal License Number: S-561264

Tel:  852-68456xxx

Upper East - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
194ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $18,814
- 14.9%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
216ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $15,648
+ 2.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
285ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $18,246
- 12.4%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
203ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $16,995
- 13.4%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
352ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $19,886
+ 1.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
229ft²
HKD$3.62 M
@ $15,808
- 16.6%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
230ft²
HKD$3.84 M
@ $16,687
- 15.8%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.76 M
@ $16,491
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
194ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $18,557
+ 16.1%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
1 Room
312ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $15,705
- 19.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.