Wing Fok Centre #3850845 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850845
No: M303208301 (by agent)

Fanling Wing Fok Centre [Agency Ads]
High Floor(19-28|28/F),Tower 3
Home Ownership Scheme Preferred, Three-Bedroom Open-Plan Unit

Convenient transportation, well-maintained, owner is sincerely selling. How much are you willing to pay? I'll try my best. Want a great price? We can help you. Many more great deals are available, please call for inquiries.*
Welcome to call/WhatsApp/WeChat

Apartment
Home Ownership
Top Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#41
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.48 Millions ( RMB 3.08 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
713 ft² ( 66.2 m²)
Unit Price: @4,881 ( RMB @46,511 /m² )
Saleable Area
592 ft² ( 55.0 m² )
Unit Price: @5,878 ( RMB @56,012 /m² )
Estate
Wing Fok Centre
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: High Floor(19-28|28/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Luen Chit Street
Fan Leng Lau Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Alliance Primary School Sheung Shui( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Union Plaza( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G11b G/f Green Code Plaza Fanling N.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 45 Rental: 1
Midland Realty

Contact

Jia Yu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700839

Tel:  852-69236xxx

Wing Fok Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing Fok Centre | Flat C, 18/F, Tower 4
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $4,223
- 50%
Wing Fok Centre | Flat B, 15/F, Tower 4
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $6,216
-
Wing Fok Centre | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 709ft²
HKD$3.58 M
@ $5,049
-
Wing Fok Centre | Flat D, 4/F, Tower 5
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 709ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $6,065
+ 43.3%
Wing Fok Centre | Flat G, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
588ft²
HKD$3.84 M
@ $6,527
+ 5.2%
Wing Fok Centre | Flat B, Middle, Block 4
2026-03-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $6,216
-
Wing Fok Centre | Flat E, 14/F, Tower 6
2026-03-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 518ft²
HKD$3.76 M
@ $7,259
+ 44.6%
Wing Fok Centre | Flat E, 11/F, Tower 5
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 518ft²
HKD$3.44 M
@ $6,641
+ 1.8%
Wing Fok Centre | Flat F, 17/F, Tower 3
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 577ft²
HKD$2.69 M
@ $4,659
-
Wing Fok Centre | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 4
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
588ft²
HKD$4.72 M
@ $8,027
- 15%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.