Villa Garda Ii #3850643 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850643
No: CY76427698 (by agent)

The Lohas Villa Garda Ii [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(46-56|67/F),Tower 2A
Rare Brand-New Property Atop A Subway Station, Near A Large Shopping Mall, With Convenient Transport

Ideal for investment or owner-occupancy, featuring a bright and airy view. Practical layout.

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#21
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.25 Millions ( RMB 5.53 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
340 ft² ( 31.6 m² )
Unit Price: @18,382 ( RMB @175,163 /m² )
Estate
Villa Garda Ii
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(46-56|67/F),TOWER 2A
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳康城路1號首都商場3樓3號鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 28 Rental: 17
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Bravo Wong Yiu Luen Name Card

Personal License Number: E-494336

Tel:  852-90119xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Villa Garda Ii - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $15,634
-
2026-02-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $15,516
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
949ft²
HKD$17.49 M
@ $18,427
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $16,357
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
463ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $16,151
-
2025-10-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
719ft²
HKD$12.24 M
@ $17,026
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $16,244
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $16,180
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,146
-
2025-10-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$7.62 M
@ $16,610
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.