Park Yoho #3850630 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850630
No: CO18890559 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(5-16|16/F),Tower 32B,Park Yoho Milano
[Shop Located In The Most Familiar Residential Complex In Park Yoho] Beware Of Scams And Fake Listin

Real prices, real listings, high investment returns, invest in the future! @Invest in Life, helping your assets grow!
For any type of property development, you can access more information and receive a comprehensive, free, one-stop service.
Lawyer referrals, mortgage referrals, property information, free valuations, renovation referrals, and free pick-up and drop-off service for all new properties in all districts. Welcome to inquire/make an appointment via 24-hour WhatsApp or phone.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#14
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.8 Millions ( RMB 4.25 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
405 ft² ( 37.6 m² )
Unit Price: @11,852 ( RMB @112,938 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Milano
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(5-16|16/F),TOWER 32B,PARK YOHO MILANO
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界元朗青山公路潭尾段18號park Circle地下108號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 6 Rental: 4
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Pyke Tang

Personal License Number: S-676708

Tel:  852-61526xxx

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$7.55 M
@ $10,574
- 4.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
497ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $11,992
- 22%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
824ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $9,709
+ 300%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
581ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $11,325
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,060
+ 8.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $10,765
- 12.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.