The Yoho Hub #3850511 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850511
No: CI78585537 (by agent)

Yuen Long The Yoho Hub [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|57/F),Tower 8,Phase C
[Genuine Deal] Rare 3-Year-Old Building Near Yuen Long Station Available For Sale With Open Shenzhen

With years of experience in the real estate industry, I offer attentive service. I specialize in the buying, selling, and leasing of secondhand properties in Kowloon, the New Territories, and Hong Kong Island. I also handle all new developments from various developers, providing free transportation to view show flats and on-site inspections.
Please call us; 24-hour hotline:
YEN FUNG
Telephone:
WHATSAPP
WeChat: yen1234
In addition, other free buying and leasing services are also provided f ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#101
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.6 Millions ( RMB 7.59 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.58 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
436 ft² ( 40.5 m² )
Unit Price: @19,725 ( RMB @187,446 /m² )
Estate
The Yoho Hub Phase C
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|57/F),Tower 8,PHASE C
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Long Lok Road
Yoho Mix( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界元朗西鐵朗屏站2號鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 14
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Yen Name Card

Personal License Number: S-554863

Tel:  852-93176xxx

The Yoho Hub - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,565
+ 13%
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,035ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $25,894
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
+ 6.7%
2026-03-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
+ 13%
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.