Cullinan West #3850318 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850318
No: M200836750 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
️ Huixi South-Facing Pool View One-Bedroom Apartment | Beautiful Garden View, Move In Immediately

Waking up to the pool and sunshine every day, this is true living.
The south-facing one-bedroom apartment in Huixi features a practical and efficient layout.
The living room and bedrooms are clearly separated, providing ample privacy, and the estate boasts complete amenities.
The MTR and shopping malls are right outside your door, and you can relax with beautiful views when you get home.
Perfect for first-time buyers or those looking to invest and collect rent!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#78
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8 Millions ( RMB 7.05 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
363 ft² ( 33.7 m² )
Unit Price: @22,039 ( RMB @209,067 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍深水埗深旺道28號v-walk 7號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 7 Rental: 11
Midland Reality

Contact

Lydia Lee

Personal License Number: S-642247

Tel:  852-66889xxx

Tel:  86-13823393xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$9.28 M
@ $24,550
- 2.9%
Cullinan West | Flat J, 10/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $21,968
+ 8.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,509ft²
HKD$39.6 M
@ $26,243
- 5.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $21,324
- -
2026-05-11
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.