No: M301333498 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.4 Millions
( RMB 4.77 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.62 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
715 ft² ( 66.4 m²)
Unit Price: @7,552 ( RMB @71,874 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
499 ft² ( 46.4 m² )
Unit Price: @10,822 ( RMB @102,996 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Parkland Villas
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|24/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 26 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Tuen On Lane
|
|
Lingnan University( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beneville( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat A, 1/F, Block 9
2026-05-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
381ft² |
HKD$4.05 M
@
$10,630
|
- 3.6% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat B, 15/F, Block 8
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$11,286
|
- 14% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat G, 2/F, Block 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$4.93 M
@
$9,880
|
+ 144.2% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat D, Low, Block 1, Parkland Villas
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$11,774
|
- |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 5, Parkland Villas
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms |
376ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$12,234
|
- |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat A, Low, Block 9, Parkland Villas
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.05 M
@
$10,630
|
- |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat B, 12/F, Block 1
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$5.26 M
@
$10,541
|
+ 14.3% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat A, 13/F, Block 7
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.48 M
@
$11,759
|
+ 376.6% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat H, 7/F, Block 9
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$11,496
|
+ 212.9% |
|
Parkland Villas
|
Flat A, 17/F, Block 9
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
381ft² |
HKD$4.34 M
@
$11,386
|
+ 7.1% |