Villa Garda Ii #3850265 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850265
No: uhv453 (by agent)

The Lohas Villa Garda Ii [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(22-32|67/F),Tower 2B, Middle Floor
The Owner Of This "True Property In Central" Is Urgently Leaving To Emigrate! A Loss Of 2 Million! V

Welcome to inquire via WhatsApp
Suki Tang:
**Specializing in all new properties in Hong Kong.
Treat people with sincerity and serve them with dedication.
**Free mortgage service, with over thirty reputable banks across Hong Kong to secure the lowest possible interest rate for you.
-Specializing in Tseung Kwan O area (rental or sales)

Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#82
Decoration
View
Luxury
Good view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.89 Millions ( RMB 6.09 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
451 ft² ( 41.9 m² )
Unit Price: @15,277 ( RMB @145,395 /m² )
Estate
Villa Garda Ii
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(22-32|67/F),TOWER 2B
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍將軍澳the Lohas 3 樓337b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 44 Rental: 4
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Suki Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-621506

Tel:  852-55782xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Villa Garda Ii - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $15,634
-
2026-02-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $15,516
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
949ft²
HKD$17.49 M
@ $18,427
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $16,357
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
463ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $16,151
-
2025-10-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
719ft²
HKD$12.24 M
@ $17,026
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $16,244
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $16,180
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,146
-
2025-10-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$7.62 M
@ $16,610
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.