Nan Fung Sun Chuen #3850114 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850114
No: 131102 (by agent)

Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(11-20|30/F),Block No.12, Middle Floor
[Beautiful View Of 3 Bedrooms] Near The Subway, The Company Is Next To The Housing Estate ~ Elegant

[Our company is close to the housing estate] ~~ Our company has a large number of bamboo shoots ~~ Please call @ Experienced agent & professional team - serving you

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#64
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.38 Millions ( RMB 6.53 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.21 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
692 ft² ( 64.3 m²)
Unit Price: @10,665 ( RMB @101,627 /m² )
Saleable Area
570 ft² ( 53.0 m² )
Unit Price: @12,947 ( RMB @123,372 /m² )
Estate
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|30/F),BLOCK NO.12
Building age: 44 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.21 Greig Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f Shop 18&19a, 1010-1056 King;s Road, Hk
Company License Number: C-106035-A000
Sell: 9 Rental: 9

Contact

Jerry Tiu

Personal License Number: E-288462

Tel:  852-60774xxx

Tel:  852-28111xxx

Virginia Ho

Personal License Number: E-207229

Tel:  852-93411xxx

Tel:  852-28111xxx

Sandy Leung

Personal License Number: S-450626

Tel:  852-92382xxx

Tel:  852-28111xxx

Nan Fung Sun Chuen - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
391ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $13,939
-
Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Flat C, 3/F, Block No.5
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
391ft²
HKD$4.84 M
@ $12,373
+ 504.8%
Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Flat E, 20/F, Block No.2
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $12,016
+ 79.7%
Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Flat D, 5/F, Block No.6
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,822
+ 388%
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
391ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,148
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
391ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $13,683
-
Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Flat A, 2/F, Block No.4
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
570ft²
HKD$6.22 M
@ $10,912
-
Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Flat E, 5/F, Block No.12
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,822
+ 37.1%
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $11,822
-
Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Flat D, 22/F, Block No.12
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $12,791
+ 560%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.