Harbour Pinnacle #3849998 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849998
No: H200143330 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(23-33|39/F)
Scarce South Facing Victoria Harbour Fireworks Seaview Unit

Real yuppie life, let you understand what is the metropolitan hi-quality life ! Let you have the be-envied feeling everyday !

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#20
View
Decoration
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12 Millions ( RMB 10.62 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
479 ft² ( 44.5 m²)
Unit Price: @25,052 ( RMB @238,721 /m² )
Saleable Area
359 ft² ( 33.4 m² )
Unit Price: @33,426 ( RMB @318,518 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Pinnacle
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(23-33|39/F),Harbour Pinnacle
Building age: 24 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
No.8 Minden Avenue
East Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
East Tsim Sha Tsui Station, Salisbury Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 尖沙咀廣東道188號港景匯101號地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 3 Rental: 1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Cheng Kwok On Name Card

Personal License Number: S-109686

Tel:  852-97563xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Pinnacle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $17,230
- 7.4%
2026-01-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $14,799
+ 40%
2026-01-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $16,490
- 31.3%
2025-12-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
689ft²
HKD$13.96 M
@ $20,261
- 25.4%
2025-12-08
Land Registry
688ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $21,802
- 22.3%
2025-12-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,878
- 3%
2025-11-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
689ft²
HKD$13.68 M
@ $19,855
- 37.8%
2025-09-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$13.68 M
@ $20,207
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,638
- 39.9%
2025-09-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $17,257
- 30.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.