No: DJF159 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.98 Millions
( RMB 7.05 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
650 ft² ( 60.4 m²)
Unit Price: @12,277 ( RMB @116,668 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
455 ft² ( 42.3 m² )
Unit Price: @17,538 ( RMB @166,663 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Island Resort
HK Island Siu Sai Wan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(19-29|62/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.28 Siu Sai Wan Road
|
|
Island Resort Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Siu Sai Wan (island Resort)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Island Resort
|
Flat H, 8/F, Tower 3
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
566ft² |
HKD$8.28 M
@
$14,629
|
+ 136% |
|
Island Resort
|
Flat E, 41/F, Tower 8
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
601ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$12,646
|
+ 143% |
|
Island Resort
|
Flat F, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$15,385
|
+ 134.5% |
|
Island Resort
|
Flat E, 49/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
567ft² |
HKD$8.55 M
@
$15,079
|
- 9.3% |
|
Island Resort
|
Flat D, Low, Block 6
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
847ft² |
HKD$16.8 M
@
$19,835
|
- |
|
Island Resort
|
Flat G, 37/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
457ft² |
HKD$7.78 M
@
$17,024
|
+ 22.9% |
|
Island Resort
|
Flat C, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
605ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$13,223
|
- 20% |
|
Island Resort
|
Flat D, Low, Block 3
2026-05-03 Market Info 3 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$9.18 M
@
$15,377
|
- |
|
Island Resort
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1, Island Resort
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$15,385
|
- |
|
Island Resort
|
Flat F, 39/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
HKD$7.85 M
@
$16,882
|
+ 62.5% |
|
|
|
| FennieHong198 | |
| Hello%20Fennie%20Hong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Island%20Resort%20Sell%20HKD%247.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3849973%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849973%3Ft%3D1778840114%20%20 | |