Villa Garda Ii #3849856 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849856
No: M251803540 (by agent)

The Lohas Villa Garda Ii [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(9-21|67/F),Tower 2A
Brand New, Unoccupied 1-Bedroom Apartment In Villa Garda. (Urgently Selling)

Numerous great deals on properties! Inquire now to schedule a viewing!
For inquiries by phone/WhatsApp: Angel Ng
Familiar with the market and prices, confidence guaranteed!
One-stop service:
We provide you with the fastest and most accurate information to help you find your dream property in the shortest time, so you can buy with peace of mind!
Strongest price reduction, professional analysis
-Free estimate
-Mortgage referral
- Lawyer's recommendation for listing
**Welcome to inquire di ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#168
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.2 Millions ( RMB 3.7 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
339 ft² ( 31.5 m² )
Unit Price: @12,389 ( RMB @117,525 /m² )
Estate
Villa Garda Ii
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(9-21|67/F),TOWER 2A
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 337a, 3/f, Lohas Park Shopping Centre, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

Ng Kai Yam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-566875

Tel:  852-69464xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Villa Garda Ii - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $15,634
-
2026-02-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $15,516
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
949ft²
HKD$17.49 M
@ $18,427
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $16,357
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
463ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $16,151
-
2025-10-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
719ft²
HKD$12.24 M
@ $17,026
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $16,244
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $16,180
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,146
-
2025-10-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$7.62 M
@ $16,610
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.