St Martin #3849732 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849732
No: Aue551 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok St Martin [Agency Ads]
Unit A3,Mid Floor(G-10|21/F),Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor
[Top Choice] 3-Bedroom Unit With Ensuite

[Top Choice] 3-Bedroom Unit with Ensuite, HK$10M! Move in Ready! Best Deal/Hot Pick Immediate Occupancy or Rental Income 3 Bedrooms (including 1 Ensuite) WhatsApp:

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#45
View
Decoration
Garden view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10 Millions ( RMB 8.81 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
631 ft² ( 58.6 m² )
Unit Price: @15,848 ( RMB @150,284 /m² )
Estate
St Martin Phase 1
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A3,Mid Floor(G-10|21/F),Tower 1,PHASE 1
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Fo Chun Road
St Martin( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G07, G/f., The Graces· Providence Bay, Tai Po, New Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 19
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Nicole Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-252846

Tel:  852-56883xxx

St Martin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
500ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $14,760
- 33.7%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
448ft²
HKD$6.45 M
@ $14,397
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
370ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,973
- 23.7%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
337ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $14,748
- 21.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,198
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,198
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
851ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $15,276
- 21%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
291ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $14,433
- 20.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.