Le Prestige #3849681 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849681
No: SZF065 (by agent)

The Lohas Le Prestige [Agency Ads]
Unit La,Low Floor(8-19|70/F),Tower 2
Viewings Can Be Booked By Appointment.

Sea view

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#14
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,296 ft² ( 120.4 m²)
Unit Price: @8,488 ( RMB @80,882 /m² )
Saleable Area
973 ft² ( 90.4 m² )
Unit Price: @11,305 ( RMB @107,726 /m² )
Estate
Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit LA,Low Floor(8-19|70/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 16 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mega Plus Data Centre, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 283 Rental: 28
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Mr Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: s-386426

Tel:  852-64986xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Le Prestige - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
973ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $9,764
+ 41.5%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
686ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $11,370
+ 82.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
805ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $11,799
- 11.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
972ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $10,802
+ 88.7%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
976ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $10,451
+ 26.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $11,018
- 1.3%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
677ft²
HKD$8.09 M
@ $11,947
+ 308.5%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $10,600
+ 111.1%
2026-04-26
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
973ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $11,593
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
733ft²
HKD$7.53 M
@ $10,273
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.