No: CZG586 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.38 Millions
( RMB 4.76 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
424 ft² ( 39.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,689 ( RMB @120,914 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Novo Land Phase 1A
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit L,High Floor(25-35|35/F),Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 An Po Road
|
|
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, Middle, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$14,195
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, Middle, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$14,195
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat H, 8/F, Dragor Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$5.65 M
@
$12,697
|
+ 14.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, 16/F, Elverum Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
235ft² |
HKD$3.33 M
@
$14,170
|
- 4.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 8/F, Fiskars Tower 2b
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
622ft² |
HKD$8.49 M
@
$13,654
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, 3/F, Bergen Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
253ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$13,043
|
- 10.2% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat E, 31/F, Elverum Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
235ft² |
HKD$3.41 M
@
$14,502
|
- 8.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 15/F, Fiskars Tower 2b
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
622ft² |
HKD$8.17 M
@
$13,130
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat E, 32/F, Elverum Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
475ft² |
HKD$6.06 M
@
$12,758
|
- 4.3% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat H, Low, Dragor Tower 2, Phase 3a
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$5.65 M
@
$12,697
|
- |
|
|
|
| Day_Yuen | |
| Hello%20Day%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Novo%20Land%20Sell%20HKD%245.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3849614%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849614%3Ft%3D1778832770%20%20 | |