Belgravia Place #3849533 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849533
No: CP73301612 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place [Agency Ads]
Unit 6,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 1B,Phase 1
園林景觀 全新樓 2萬呎會所 東南向

園林景觀 全新樓 2萬呎會所 東南向

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#63
View
Decoration
Garden view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.78 Millions ( RMB 5.11 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.73 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
264 ft² ( 24.5 m² )
Unit Price: @21,894 ( RMB @208,370 /m² )
Estate
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 6,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1
Brand New
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Berwick Street
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 59 Rental: 22
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Gary Li Name Card

Personal License Number: S-392794

Tel:  852-55455xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Belgravia Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $18,447
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $18,447
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,182
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,182
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $20,189
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $20,189
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.