Park Yoho #3849418 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849418
No: CN78663876 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
High Floor(3-15|15/F),Tower 36A,Park Yoho Milano
[Owner Urgently Selling Due To Property Relocation] Spacious And Airy Rooms In Park Yoho, Great Valu

[Title] Owner reluctantly puts this property up for sale! Park Yoho resort-style green mansion, extremely private, with two clubhouses right downstairs! [Unit Features] Excellent environment: Enjoy panoramic views of Italian gardens (/lush mountain views), low-density planning, away from the hustle and bustle of the city, every day feels like a vacation.
Well-proportioned layout: The living and dining areas are clearly separated, with excellent natural light. Rooms have no window sills, maximiz ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#128
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.8 Millions ( RMB 6.9 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
639 ft² ( 59.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,207 ( RMB @116,177 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Milano
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: High Floor(3-15|15/F),TOWER 36A,PARK YOHO MILANO
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 17a,g/f., Mansion ,-26 Fung Yau Street North , Yuen Long , N.t
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 21
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ada Yong

Personal License Number: S-637965

Tel:  852-60925xxx

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $11,656
+ 18.1%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
580ft²
HKD$6.57 M
@ $11,324
- 11%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
504ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $11,508
- 23.7%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
501ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $11,876
+ 11.5%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$7.55 M
@ $10,574
- 4.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
497ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $11,992
- 22%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.