Ocean Pride #3849200 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849200
No: M351807930 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(7-18|53/F),Tower 3B,Ocean Supreme
Featured 2-Bedroom Unit With Key Available At Negotiable Price!

Near subway station, rare listing, renovated, sea view, viewings available immediately, near large shopping mall, includes electronics, convenient transportation, clubhouse.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#18
View
Decoration
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.2 Millions ( RMB 8.14 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.76 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
506 ft² ( 47.0 m² )
Unit Price: @18,182 ( RMB @173,257 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Pride Ocean Supreme
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(7-18|53/F),TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
100 Tai Ho Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界荃灣荃新天地g12舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 79 Rental: 28
Midland Realty

Contact

Leo Luk Name Card

Personal License Number: S-010470

Tel:  852-92292xxx

Ocean Pride - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $19,847
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,522
+ 25%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1 Room
391ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $19,565
+ 2.7%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $18,868
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $18,868
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$9.92 M
@ $19,521
+ 10.1%
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,130
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,130
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $19,054
+ 14.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.