Capri #3849196 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849196
No: UEV204 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Capri [Agency Ads]
Unit C, Low Floor, Tower 1, Building
[Central Plains Bargain] Cheapest One-Bedroom Apartment In South Australia! Genuine Listing! Viewing

One phone call and you'll be absolutely satisfied! Genuine secondhand property search – diligent and sincere service for you!
I guarantee the most up-to-date, comprehensive, and best-selling listings. Contact me, Gary, and I'll definitely help you find the perfect deal. I offer free car service to all new developments in Hong Kong. Contact me, Gary, and I'll definitely help you schedule a viewing!
You can call
WhatsApp: +852
WeChat: waikit613
Other open-plan, one-bedroom, two-bedroom, and ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#68
Garden view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.38 Millions ( RMB 5.65 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
372 ft² ( 34.6 m² )
Unit Price: @17,151 ( RMB @163,433 /m² )
Estate
Capri BUILDING
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
33 Tong Yin Street
Park Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Station, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 90 Rental: 5
Centaline Property

Contact

Chu Wai Kit

Personal License Number: S-583151

Tel:  852-63074xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Capri - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Land Registry
521ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $16,603
+ 34.2%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
781ft²
HKD$14.9 M
@ $19,078
+ 42.7%
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
755ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $20,530
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
407ft²
HKD$6.72 M
@ $16,511
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
547ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,600
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
535ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,972
+ 29%
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
781ft²
HKD$14.9 M
@ $19,078
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
407ft²
HKD$6.72 M
@ $16,511
+ 30.3%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $15,174
+ 18.6%
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
535ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,972
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.