| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4 Millions
( RMB 3.54 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
515 ft² ( 47.8 m²)
Unit Price: @7,767 ( RMB @74,012 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
401 ft² ( 37.3 m² )
Unit Price: @9,975 ( RMB @95,052 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Chung Ming Court
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit 6,Mid Floor(11-20|35/F),KOON MING HOUSE--BLOCK E
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Po Shun Road
|
|
Chung Ming Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
King Yung House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
King Yung House King Lam Estate, Po Shun Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 9, 7/F, Tsui Ming House--block D
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
Gross 710ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$6,620
|
- |
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 9, Low, Tsui Ming House (block D), Chung Ming Court
2026-05-06 Market Info |
554ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$8,484
|
- |
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 10, 32/F, Koon Ming House--block E
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
Gross 710ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$7,042
|
- |
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 1, Low, Block A( Kar Ming House )
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
401ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$10,723
|
- |
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 10, High, Koon Ming House (block E), Chung Ming Court
2026-04-23 Market Info |
554ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$9,025
|
- |
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 4, 21/F, Fai Ming House--block B
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
Gross 710ft² |
HKD$4.86 M
@
$6,845
|
- |
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 2, 28/F, Yin Ming House--block C
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
Gross 827ft² |
HKD$5.37 M
@
$6,493
|
+ 231.5% |
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 4, Middle, Block B( Fai Ming House )
2026-03-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
554ft² |
HKD$4.86 M
@
$8,773
|
- |
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 8, 6/F, Tsui Ming House--block D
2026-01-30 Land Registry |
Gross 515ft² |
HKD$3.06 M
@
$5,942
|
+ 302.6% |
|
Chung Ming Court
|
Flat 1, 33/F, Fai Ming House--block B
2026-01-29 Land Registry |
Gross 515ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$6,505
|
- |
|
|
|
| bp750113 | |
| Hello%20Benny%20Pan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Chung%20Ming%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%244%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3849182%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849182%3Ft%3D1778820409%20%20 | |