Park Signature #3849006 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849006
No: CVQ004 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Signature [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|27/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Shangyue, A 660 Sq Ft 3-Bedroom High-Floor Exclusive Property, Is Priced At $6.6 Million.

A practical 786 sq ft 3-bedroom suite with a master bedroom facing southeast, beautifully decorated.

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#79
City view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.8 Millions ( RMB 6.87 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
786 ft² ( 73.0 m² )
Unit Price: @9,924 ( RMB @94,141 /m² )
Estate
Park Signature
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|27/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 11 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.68 Kung Um Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.14,g/f,kin Fai Building, No.69 Fu.g Cheu.g Road,yuen Long ,n.t.
Company License Number: c-000227
Sell: 72
Centaline Property

Contact

Charmmy Huang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-596088

Tel:  852-51898xxx

Kevin Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-458554

Tel:  852-67189xxx

Park Signature - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Park Signature | Flat G, 27/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
457ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $11,116
+ 4.1%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $10,056
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
457ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $11,116
-
Park Signature | Flat K, 16/F, Tower 10
2026-05-05
Land Registry
302ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,927
- 27.9%
Park Signature | Flat B, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
459ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $10,240
- 23.9%
Park Signature | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 9
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $10,109
+ 4.8%
Park Signature | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 9
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $10,233
- 23%
2026-04-20
Market Info
301ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,963
-
Park Signature | Flat J, High, Block 10
2026-04-15
Market Info
Balcony
272ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,250
-
Park Signature | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 9
2026-04-15
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $11,324
- 25.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.