Hang Tsui Court #3848952 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848952
No: F3120830 (by agent)

Chai Wan Hang Tsui Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|34/F),Tsui Ying House--Block B
▀▓▒░▒▓▀Sea View, Near Mtr, Three-Bedroom, Green Form, Home Ownership Scheme, Residential Estate, Whi

▒░ Seaview property near MTR, ideal for first-time buyers ▒░ Three-family residential estate in Chai Wan ▒░ Green Form Home Ownership Scheme flats ▒░ Excellent choice for White Form Home Ownership Scheme 2 ▒░ Rare listings ▒░ Don't miss out ▒░ Viewings welcome ▓▒░Fullview Property Agency Limited░▒▓
▓▒░Miss Sin ░▒▓
http://www.fv.com.hk
https://www.28hse.com/agent/547

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#452
View
Units' Feature
Sea view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.2 Millions ( RMB 3.7 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
695 ft² ( 64.6 m²)
Unit Price: @6,043 ( RMB @57,325 /m² )
Saleable Area
559 ft² ( 51.9 m² )
Unit Price: @7,513 ( RMB @71,270 /m² )
Estate
Hang Tsui Court
HK Island Chai Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|34/F),TSUI YING HOUSE--BLOCK B
Building age: 24 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.63 Wing Tai Road
Tsui Shou House Tsui Wan Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsui Wan Estate, Wing Tai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chai Wan Industrial City, Wing Tai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop38,fullview Garden,18 Siu Sai Wan Road,hongkong
Company License Number: C-061482
Sell: 15 Rental: 1
Fullview Property Agency

Contact

Gary冼小姐

Personal License Number: E-308113

Tel:  852-25165xxx

Tel:  852-53660xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 506ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $5,826
-
2026-02-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 506ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $5,336
-
2025-12-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
407ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $6,634
-
2025-11-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 506ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $5,731
+ 196.3%
2025-11-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 695ft²
HKD$3.92 M
@ $5,640
+ 200.8%
2025-08-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 506ft²
HKD$2.48 M
@ $4,901
+ 144.9%
2025-06-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 506ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $4,249
-
2025-06-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 506ft²
HKD$2.33 M
@ $4,605
-
2025-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 506ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $4,743
-
2025-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
407ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $5,897
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.