Centra Horizon #3848741 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848741
No: M351705140 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(G-10|20/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
(100 Cents) Open-Style Kitchen Cabinetry, Welcome To Schedule A Viewing At

Welcome to schedule a visit: Mr. Huang 8403•6429
"The most up-to-date and accurate information on Beverly Hills luxury villas and residences."
A large number of luxury homes for sale and rent in Tai Po and Sha Tin districts are available. We offer the most comprehensive and complete selection. Please contact MARK WONG for more information.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#78
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.88 Millions ( RMB 3.43 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
243 ft² ( 22.6 m² )
Unit Price: @15,967 ( RMB @152,150 /m² )
Estate
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.18 Chong San Road
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Midland Realty
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 24 Rental: 2
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Mark Wong

Personal License Number: E-012990

Tel:  852-84036xxx

Centra Horizon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $11,421
-
Centra Horizon | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,022ft²
HKD$14.89 M
@ $14,572
-
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,021ft²
HKD$15.73 M
@ $15,408
-
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 17/F, Tower 11
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
556ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $14,568
- 9.2%
Centra Horizon | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
243ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $15,844
- 11.6%
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Carpark
1,032ft²
HKD$14.89 M
@ $14,429
-
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Carpark
1,032ft²
HKD$15.02 M
@ $14,553
-
Centra Horizon | Flat A, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1,866ft²
HKD$31.26 M
@ $16,752
-
Centra Horizon | Flat F, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
583ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $14,545
- 4.5%
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,022ft²
HKD$15.17 M
@ $14,841
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.