Riviera Gardens #3848653 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848653
No: CLJ387 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(26-35|35/F),Tower 11
🆅🆁✚▛高層東南海景𝟑房▟✚港島煙花景✚有匙睇樓✚保證實盤✚歡迎致電或Whatsapp✚

🆅🆁✚▛高層東南海景𝟑房▟✚港島煙花景✚有匙睇樓✚保證實盤✚歡迎致電或WHATSAPP✚
在 WhatsApp 上追蹤「荃灣真盤源」頻道:
https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb9WhDHC6ZvhkweRAo2Z
紮根荃灣28年豐富經驗 真誠老實多回頭客
如心分行 2 4 8 0 1 6 6 6
圑隊成員由1997年至今
搵多個SALES比較冇蝕底
歡迎貴客查詢✿歡迎業主出貨✿行家合作包攪掂
真盤真價✿堅爆實盤✿真相真影片✿絕不浪費貴客時間
請勿PM很多時候顯示不全訊息
9 8 5 0 6 8 8 4 劉潔儀 Karen Lau
6 3 3 5 5 4 1 4 李卓衡 Fleming Lee
5 1 2 7 6 6 4 1 章煜文 Steven Cheung
9 1 3 2 2 6 3 3 丘漢雲 Kevin Yau
9 7 9 3 7 3 2 1 馮樹廣 Kelvin Fung
6 1 3 3 0 9 3 2 岳宜進 Jason Ngok
6 9 3 3 8 6 4 0 姚炳坤 Kenny Yiu
9 8 0 2 0 9 8 2 余柱林 Yu Chu ...

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Golden Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#285
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.68 Millions ( RMB 5.88 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
696 ft² ( 64.7 m²)
Unit Price: @9,598 ( RMB @91,017 /m² )
Saleable Area
576 ft² ( 53.5 m² )
Unit Price: @11,597 ( RMB @109,973 /m² )
Estate
Riviera Gardens
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(26-35|35/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 35 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Riviera Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Waterside Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lung Tak Street, Texaco Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 106, 1/f., Nina Mall 2, Tsuen Wan, New Territoroes
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 17 Rental: 1
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kenny Yiu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-262847

Tel:  852-69338xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kelvin Fung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-601987

Tel:  852-97937xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Karen Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-096846

Tel:  852-98506xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Steven Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-453241

Tel:  852-51276xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Riviera Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Riviera Gardens | Flat E, 13/F, Tower 20
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $9,934
+ 12.5%
Riviera Gardens | Flat H, 36/F, Tower 8
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
579ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $11,226
-
Riviera Gardens | Flat A, 2/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
497ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $10,966
- 8.4%
Riviera Gardens | Flat C, 9/F, Tower 21
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $9,765
+ 192.9%
Riviera Gardens | Flat C, 23/F, Tower 10
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $9,567
+ 57.3%
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $10,677
-
Riviera Gardens | Flat D, 13/F, Tower 20
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $10,596
+ 284%
Riviera Gardens | Flat C, 22/F, Tower 20
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $9,765
- 14.1%
Riviera Gardens | Flat B, 17/F, Tower 9
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
422ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $11,848
- 10.7%
Riviera Gardens | Flat D, 12/F, Tower 5
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
422ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $11,137
+ 201.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.