Harbour Pinnacle #3848361 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848361
No: A056454 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle [Agency Ads]
High Floor(29-39|39/F)
Practical Two-Bedroom High-Rise Building With Sea View Above Subway Station

Facing east, open and airy, with sea and city views, in a prime central location, yet tranquil, with convenient transportation, complete facilities, bright and airy, well-managed, spacious rooms and halls, and a serene environment.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#22
View
Good view
City view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.5 Millions ( RMB 8.37 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
633 ft² ( 58.8 m²)
Unit Price: @15,008 ( RMB @142,319 /m² )
Saleable Area
474 ft² ( 44.0 m² )
Unit Price: @20,042 ( RMB @190,056 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Pinnacle
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(29-39|39/F),Harbour Pinnacle
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No.8 Minden Avenue
East Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
East Tsim Sha Tsui Station, Salisbury Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, No.342 Canton Road, Tst, Kln.
Company License Number: C-041137-A000
Sell: 100 Rental: 47
Leading Properties Agency Limited

Contact

Patrick Lau

Personal License Number: S-125246

Tel:  852-63021xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Pinnacle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $17,230
- 7.4%
2026-01-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $14,799
+ 40%
2026-01-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $16,490
- 31.3%
2025-12-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
689ft²
HKD$13.96 M
@ $20,261
- 25.4%
2025-12-08
Land Registry
688ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $21,802
- 22.3%
2025-12-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,878
- 3%
2025-11-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
689ft²
HKD$13.68 M
@ $19,855
- 37.8%
2025-09-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$13.68 M
@ $20,207
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,638
- 39.9%
2025-09-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $17,257
- 30.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.