One Victoria #3848260 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848260
No: Ugi769 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Victoria [Agency Ads]
High Floor(26-36|36/F),Tower 2B
Stunningly Decorated, Open-Plan, Ocean-View, Three-Bedroom Suite With A Bright Kitchen – A Rarity In

Stylish Opening

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#28
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15.8 Millions ( RMB 13.92 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.32 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
656 ft² ( 60.9 m² )
Unit Price: @24,085 ( RMB @228,395 /m² )
Estate
One Victoria
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(26-36|36/F),Tower 2B
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 8 Rental: 6
Centaline Property

Contact

Mr. Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-294673

Tel:  852-60262xxx

One Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $21,012
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,970
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,989
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $21,116
- 22%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $21,007
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$10.39 M
@ $17,371
- 23.5%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
765ft²
HKD$19.06 M
@ $24,919
+ 1.6%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.21 M
@ $21,025
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.