No: M300231170 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.5 Millions
( RMB 6.63 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
657 ft² ( 61.0 m² )
Unit Price: @11,416 ( RMB @108,649 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Dragons Range COURT C
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: High Floor(9-20|20/F),TOWER 1,COURT C
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.33 Lai Ping Road
|
|
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat E, 1/F, Tower 1, Court D
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$10.25 M
|
- |
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat D, 19/F, Tower 1, Court B
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
944ft² |
HKD$11.48 M
@
$12,161
|
- 20.6% |
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat E, 5/F, Tower 3, Court B
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
692ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$11,705
|
- 11.7% |
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat D, High, Court B Tower 1, Dragons Range
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
944ft² |
HKD$11.48 M
@
$12,161
|
- |
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat E, High, Court A Tower 1, Dragons Range
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,011ft² |
HKD$11.19 M
@
$11,066
|
- |
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat E, Low, Court A Tower 1, Dragons Range
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,012ft² |
HKD$10.25 M
@
$10,128
|
- |
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3, Court C
2026-04-21 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
982ft² |
HKD$10.88 M
@
$11,079
|
- |
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, Court B
2026-04-19 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
955ft² |
HKD$13.28 M
@
$13,906
|
- |
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 1, Court A
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
681ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$10,720
|
- 4.5% |
|
Dragons Range
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2, Court D
2026-04-14 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
660ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$10,909
|
- |
|
|
|
| barry20k | |
| Hello%20Barry%20Ma%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Dragons%20Range%20Sell%20HKD%247.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848230%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848230%3Ft%3D1778746975%20%20 | |