No: MQ222 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.45 Millions
( RMB 7.44 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.54 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
459 ft² ( 42.6 m² )
Unit Price: @18,410 ( RMB @174,580 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit J,Mid Floor(2-12|30/F),Tower 2,Miami Quay I
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
23 Shing Fung Road
|
|
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$11.11 M
@
$25,079
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$10.94 M
@
$34,743
|
+ 45.1% |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$10.85 M
@
$24,483
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat M, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
256ft² |
HKD$5.93 M
@
$23,164
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat A, 20/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
620ft² |
HKD$15.27 M
@
$24,631
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
318ft² |
HKD$7.13 M
@
$22,431
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$10.26 M
@
$22,156
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$10.23 M
@
$22,089
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$7.36 M
@
$23,378
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat J, 29/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
317ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$25,539
|
- |
|
|
|
| sherryproperty | |
| Hello%20Sherry%20Lee%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Miami%20Quay%20Sell%20HKD%248.45%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848220%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848220%3Ft%3D1778794692%20%20 | |