| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.4 Millions
( RMB 6.54 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.22 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
649 ft² ( 60.3 m² )
Unit Price: @11,402 ( RMB @108,516 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Park Yoho PARK VISTA 1A
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(7-18|18/F),TOWER 11B,PARK VISTA 1A
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
|
|
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 2/F, Tower 1b, Park Yoho Sicilia
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$11,656
|
+ 18.1% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 11/F, Tower 15b, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$6.57 M
@
$11,324
|
- 11% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 36a, Park Yoho Milano
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
504ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$11,508
|
- 23.7% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat E, 11/F, Tower 5b, Park Yoho Venezia
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$5.95 M
@
$11,876
|
+ 11.5% |
|
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$11,315
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat C, High, Tower 11b, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
649ft² |
HKD$7.76 M
@
$11,957
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat C, High, Tower 11b, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
649ft² |
HKD$7.76 M
@
$11,957
|
- |
|
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$11,315
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat A, 7/F, Tower 9a, Park Vista 1a
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
714ft² |
HKD$7.55 M
@
$10,574
|
- 4.3% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 36b, Park Yoho Milano
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
497ft² |
HKD$5.96 M
@
$11,992
|
- 22% |
|
|
|
| kevin1984426 | |
| Hello%20Tsoi%20Kin%20Mo%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Park%20Yoho%20Sell%20HKD%247.4%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848194%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848194%3Ft%3D1778812954%20%20 | |