No: Cjn620 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.38 Millions
( RMB 4.74 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
828 ft² ( 76.9 m²)
Unit Price: @6,498 ( RMB @61,603 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
650 ft² ( 60.4 m² )
Unit Price: @8,277 ( RMB @78,469 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tin Shing Court
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: High Floor(31-40|40/F),BLOCK M
Building age: 26 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
3 Tin Ching Street
|
|
Tin Shing Court, Ping Ha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shui Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shing Court, Tin Yiu Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 7, High, Shing Yu House (block P), Tin Shing Court
2026-05-19 Market Info |
506ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$8,458
|
- |
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 3, 19/F, Block J
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
Gross 668ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$6,737
|
+ 299.6% |
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 3, 1/F, Block L
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
650ft² |
HKD$4.33 M
@
$6,662
|
+ 463.8% |
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 3, Low, Shing Hang House (block L), Tin Shing Court
2026-04-30 Market Info |
650ft² |
HKD$4.33 M
@
$6,662
|
- |
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 6, 14/F, Block O
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
Gross 853ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$6,249
|
+ 4.8% |
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 6, 20/F, Block D
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
Gross 573ft² |
HKD$3.76 M
@
$6,562
|
+ 620.2% |
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 13, 4/F, Block D
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
539ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$6,679
|
- |
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 6, Middle, Shing Yin House (block D), Tin Shing Court
2026-04-13 Market Info |
429ft² |
HKD$3.76 M
@
$8,765
|
- |
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 3, 27/F, Block M
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
Gross 828ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$6,039
|
+ 385.4% |
|
Tin Shing Court
|
Flat 4, 16/F, Block M
2026-04-08 Land Registry |
Gross 828ft² |
HKD$5.22 M
@
$6,304
|
+ 7.4% |
|
|
|
| Happycc48362 | |
| Hello%20Teddy%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tin%20Shing%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%245.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848116%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848116%3Ft%3D1778744626%20%20 | |