Park Seasons #3848097 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848097
No: M251862221 (by agent)

The Lohas Park Seasons [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(8-19|66/F),Tower 2A
Phase 12 [Only Two-Bedroom Apartment With Kitchen Cabinet] - Extremely Rare New Apartment Building W

The top-notch DEN team in Tseung Kwan O is attentive to your needs.
24-hour ON CALL. Schedule a viewing now! One phone call or WhatsApp message will instantly recommend more great deals. We've scouted all the best properties in Tseung Kwan O for your comparison. [Midland Property] HKEX 1200. Your confidence guaranteed. [Buy for personal use ● Investment appreciation ● Upgrading in the area ● Rental income]
♛Confidence Guaranteed - Professional Top-Tier Agents♛Contact Us with Confidence♛Hong Ko ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#43
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.25 Millions ( RMB 7.26 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.48 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
496 ft² ( 46.1 m² )
Unit Price: @16,633 ( RMB @157,451 /m² )
Estate
Park Seasons
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(8-19|66/F),TOWER 2A
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界葵涌葵芳新都會廣場第一座26樓2601-04及2623-25室
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 39 Rental: 13
Midland Realty

Contact

May Name Card

Personal License Number: E-033667

Tel:  852-98662xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jennifer Wong

Personal License Number: S204229

Tel:  852-91802xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tsang Wai Ping Name Card

Personal License Number: S376651

Tel:  852-60900xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chui Yuk Ling Name Card

Personal License Number: S052098

Tel:  852-93104xxx

Park Seasons - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
451ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $16,807
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $16,966
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
451ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $16,297
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
327ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $16,667
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $16,347
-
2026-03-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
448ft²
HKD$7.05 M
@ $15,737
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $16,285
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.