No: M300813153 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 14.98 Millions
( RMB 13.2 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
773 ft² ( 71.8 m² )
Unit Price: @19,379 ( RMB @183,768 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ocean Pride Ocean Pride
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(30-40|52/F),TOWER 7,OCEAN PRIDE
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
100 Tai Ho Road
|
|
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 9, Phase 3
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
393ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$19,847
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, 6/F, Tower 10
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$19,522
|
+ 25% |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat C, 43/F, Tower 8
2026-05-14 Land Registry 1 Room |
391ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$19,565
|
+ 2.7% |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, High, Tower 3b, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$18,868
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, High, Tower 3b, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$18,868
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, 43/F, Tower 9
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
508ft² |
HKD$9.92 M
@
$19,521
|
+ 10.1% |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 5c, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
524ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$18,130
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 5c, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
524ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$18,130
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat E, 51/F, Tower 9
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
761ft² |
HKD$14.5 M
@
$19,054
|
+ 14.8% |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 5b, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$17,647
|
- |
|
|
|
| codywong001 | |
| Hello%20Wong%20Kam%20Hung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ocean%20Pride%20Sell%20HKD%2414.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3847838%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3847838%3Ft%3D1778737279%20%20 | |