Harbour Place #3847834 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847834
No: SW140530 (by agent)

Hung Hom Harbour Place [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(22-31|37/F),Tower 1
The Permanent Ocean-View Clubhouse Features Its Own South Shore Waterfront Shopping Mall, Offering S

Some units offer panoramic views of Victoria Harbour and the city skyline. The clubhouse boasts over 50 facilities, including indoor and outdoor swimming pools, a gym, karaoke rooms, and a spa. High usable area and layout: Units range from 432 to 593 square feet, mostly rectangular or U-shaped living rooms, and many feature separate kitchens, ideal for families who value practical living space. 2. Comprehensive amenities: The estate features its own South Shore Shopping Mall, offering supermarke ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#36
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12 Millions ( RMB 10.55 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
770 ft² ( 71.5 m²)
Unit Price: @15,584 ( RMB @147,521 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
589 ft² ( 54.7 m² )
Unit Price: @20,374 ( RMB @192,864 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Harbour Place
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(22-31|37/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Oi King Street
Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbourview Horizon, Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Hom (hung Luen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop Unit No. 13b G/f, Hung Hom Shopping Cnetre, 28 Tak Man Street, Hung Hom
Company License Number: C-100475
Sell: 43 Rental: 26
C21 Ai Property

Contact

Lee Kwok Fai Name Card

Personal License Number: S710994

Tel:  852-90411xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wyman Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: S-631471

Tel:  852-63803xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
481ft²
HKD$8.58 M
@ $17,838
-
Harbour Place | Flat B, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
593ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,020
+ 400%
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
593ft²
HKD$10.65 M
@ $17,960
-
Harbour Place | Flat H, 5/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $15,678
+ 152.4%
Harbour Place | Flat E, 15/F, Tower 5
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
481ft²
HKD$8.32 M
@ $17,297
+ 60%
Harbour Place | Flat F, 30/F, Tower 6
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
432ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $19,213
- 1.2%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$9.53 M
@ $16,149
-
Harbour Place | Flat J, 35/F, Tower 3
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
589ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $17,827
+ 52.2%
Harbour Place | Flat A, 27/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
432ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $17,824
+ 10%
Harbour Place | Flat C, 16/F, Tower 6
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $16,186
+ 27.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.