H Bonaire #3847802 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847802
No: H100046755 (by agent)

Ap Lei Chau H Bonaire [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(17-27|35/F),H‧bonaire, Middle Floor
High-Rise Apartment With Stunning Sea View In The H•Bonaire! 1430 For Inquiries!

H•Bonaire, a boutique detached house in the south, offers rare high-rise apartments with stunning sea views and three bedrooms. Built right on the waterfront, it boasts a waterfront promenade, deep bay views, and access to the yacht club. Benefiting from railway access, it offers excellent sea views, convenient transportation, and convenient amenities. The vibrant atmosphere of Ap Lei Chau Main Street is complemented by numerous shops, markets, restaurants, and a library. Ideal for both owner-oc ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#62
View
Decoration
Sea view
Good view
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.3 Millions ( RMB 12.66 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
675 ft² ( 62.7 m² )
Unit Price: @21,185 ( RMB @201,873 /m² )
Estate
H Bonaire
HK Island Ap Lei Chau
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(17-27|35/F),H‧Bonaire
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.68 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau
Lei Tung( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lee Chi Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room No.01, 9/f, One Island South, 2 Heung Yip Road, Wong Chuk Hang, Aberdeen , Hk
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 17 Rental: 34
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Jenny Chu Name Card

Personal License Number: S692036

Tel:  852-68050xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

H Bonaire - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $17,748
+ 2%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $11,852
- 16.7%
2026-03-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $17,149
- 20.4%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $17,507
- 8.4%
2026-01-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$10.01 M
@ $14,827
- 38.9%
2025-12-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $14,286
- 14.9%
2025-12-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$8.56 M
@ $15,097
- 13.3%
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$11.18 M
@ $16,563
- 8.2%
2025-11-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $16,704
+ 240.9%
2025-11-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
675ft²
HKD$11.18 M
@ $16,563
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.