No: T030821 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.5 Millions
( RMB 6.61 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
963 ft² ( 89.5 m²)
Unit Price: @7,788 ( RMB @73,879 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
733 ft² ( 68.1 m² )
Unit Price: @10,232 ( RMB @97,063 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Aegean Coast
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: High Floor(22-32|32/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.2 Kwun Tsing Road
|
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Gold Coast( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aegean Coast( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat E, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
811ft² |
HKD$8.68 M
@
$10,703
|
+ 11.3% |
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat F, 22/F, Tower 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
751ft² |
HKD$7.94 M
@
$10,573
|
+ 220.2% |
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat H, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
519ft² |
HKD$4.99 M
@
$9,615
|
+ 289.5% |
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat H, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
519ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$9,249
|
+ 35.2% |
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat D, 3/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
623ft² |
HKD$6.13 M
@
$9,839
|
+ 142.3% |
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat F, 26/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
742ft² |
HKD$2.77 M
@
$3,733
|
+ 35.1% |
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat D, 9/F, Tower 3
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
623ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$10,112
|
- 14.3% |
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
811ft² |
HKD$8.68 M
@
$10,703
|
- |
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat G, 1/F, Tower 3
2026-04-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
519ft² |
HKD$4.23 M
@
$8,150
|
+ 128.6% |
|
Aegean Coast
|
Flat G, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-04-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
519ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$9,730
|
+ 58.8% |
|
|
|
| KingLau0987 | |
| Hello%20King%20K.l.%20Lau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Aegean%20Coast%20Sell%20HKD%247.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3847558%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3847558%3Ft%3D1778725403%20%20 | |