In One #3847308 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847308
No: MVE055 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(12-23|29/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor
High-Value, Two-Bedroom Apartment With Terrace, Located In A Prestigious School District With All Ne

For rental, purchase, or listing inquiries, please contact Ms. He via WeChat: ayue528888
● We provide comprehensive one-stop services for buying, selling, and after-sales support, including: pre-sale stress testing for first-time homebuyers, initial payment calculation, bank mortgage application, legal consultation, lawyer referrals, renovation referrals, utilities (water, electricity, gas), rates, etc.
Latest news, fastest response, efficient matching to find the perfect home for you, in-dept ...

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#18
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14 Millions ( RMB 12.33 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
477 ft² ( 44.3 m² )
Unit Price: @29,350 ( RMB @278,322 /m² )
Estate
In One Phase 1B
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(12-23|29/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 8 Rental: 6
Centaline Properties

Contact

Hoby Name Card

Personal License Number: E-485748

Tel:  852-63521xxx

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$19.9 M
@ $33,337
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$16.71 M
@ $28,279
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
937ft²
HKD$29.7 M
@ $31,700
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$18.83 M
@ $31,536
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$18.51 M
@ $31,005
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$18.71 M
@ $31,347
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $22,449
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,145ft²
HKD$47.77 M
@ $41,721
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.