Grand Victoria #3847287 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847287
No: MXO363 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 3 (3B),Phase 1, Middle Floor
[3-Bedroom Apartment With Good Flow] [Available For A $13.5 Million Apartment With All Tickets Avail

Welcome to call/Whatsapp/WeChat for inquiries
We specialize in buying, selling, and renting
and used properties in West Kowloon. Services
property inspection, renovation, banking, mortgages, valuation, legal services, interior design, custom furniture, window inspection, home insurance, post-sale agency, and rental management – a one-stop service.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#126
Good view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.8 Millions ( RMB 12.14 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
597 ft² ( 55.5 m² )
Unit Price: @23,116 ( RMB @218,820 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria I
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 3, G/f., The Astro, No. 310 Un Chau Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 112 Rental: 45
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie Branch (ekf)

Contact

Elly Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699684

Tel:  852-97290xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tsang Fung Wan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-392837

Tel:  852-66116xxx

Tel:  852-95598xxx

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
278ft²
HKD$6.81 M
@ $24,513
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$7.32 M
@ $22,875
- 2.4%
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$7.37 M
@ $23,016
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$7.37 M
@ $23,016
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $26,423
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $26,423
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
797ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $24,467
- 8.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $28,569
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $28,569
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
315ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $25,016
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.