Dragons Range #3847196 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847196
No: M350469943 (by agent)

Shatin Dragons Range [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(9-20|20/F),Tower 2,Court B, Middle Floor
The Actual Price Might Not Be As Good As Other Bargains, But It's Definitely Worth Arranging A Meeti

Best Buy in the market, Simple decorated, Open and garden view, Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#95
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.2 Millions ( RMB 11.67 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.96 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
953 ft² ( 88.5 m² )
Unit Price: @13,851 ( RMB @131,823 /m² )
Estate
Dragons Range COURT B
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(9-20|20/F),TOWER 2,COURT B
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Lai Ping Road
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 201, 2/f, The Palazzo, 28 Lok King Street, Shatin, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 16 Rental: 8
Midland Realty

Contact

Robert Cheung

Personal License Number: S-235973

Tel:  852-97108xxx

Dragons Range - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$10.25 M
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $11,705
- 11.7%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,011ft²
HKD$11.19 M
@ $11,066
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,012ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $10,128
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
982ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $11,079
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
955ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $13,906
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,720
- 4.5%
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
660ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,909
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.