One Artlane #3847172 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847172
No: H100115022 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun One Artlane [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Flat G,Middle Floor,One.artlane,One.artlane

Flat G,Middle Floor,One.Artlane,One.Artlane

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#31
Offices use
Terrace
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.6 Millions ( RMB 5.8 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.98 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
230 ft² ( 21.4 m² )
Unit Price: @28,696 ( RMB @271,642 /m² )
Estate
One Artlane
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Chung Ching Street
Western Street, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Centre Street, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Western Police Station, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 95 Rental: 42
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Ruth, Kwong I Ha

Personal License Number: S-652642

Tel:  852-95389xxx

One Artlane - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-27
Land Registry
230ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $30,020
- 2.2%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
1 Room
253ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $24,506
- 16.7%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
422ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $24,882
- 22.4%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
224ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $20,536
- 35.4%
2026-02-11
Land Registry
1 Room
259ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $23,745
- 23.7%
2026-02-06
Land Registry
224ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $22,768
- 26.5%
2026-02-06
Land Registry
1 Room
259ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $24,517
- 17.5%
2026-01-02
Land Registry
1 Room
259ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $23,012
- 14.9%
2025-12-24
Land Registry
224ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $22,768
- 25.7%
2025-12-23
Land Registry
1 Room
253ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $23,715
- 22.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.