H Bonaire #3847129 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847129
No: H100120914 (by agent)

Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#106
View
Offices use
Sea view
Terrace
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.5 Millions ( RMB 10.18 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.45 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
675 ft² ( 62.7 m² )
Unit Price: @17,037 ( RMB @162,346 /m² )
Estate
H Bonaire
HK Island Ap Lei Chau
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
68 Main Street Ap Lei Chau
Lei Tung( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lee Chi Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 95 Rental: 42
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Anna, Tse Hang Tung

Personal License Number: S-671956

Tel:  852-64686xxx

Kay, Fung Pui Kay

Personal License Number: S-163046

Tel:  852-93357xxx

H Bonaire - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $17,748
+ 2%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $11,852
- 16.7%
2026-03-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $17,149
- 20.4%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $17,507
- 8.4%
2026-01-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$10.01 M
@ $14,827
- 38.9%
2025-12-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $14,286
- 14.9%
2025-12-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$8.56 M
@ $15,097
- 13.3%
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$11.18 M
@ $16,563
- 8.2%
2025-11-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $16,704
+ 240.9%
2025-11-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
675ft²
HKD$11.18 M
@ $16,563
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.