No: R9206 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.38 Millions
( RMB 2.97 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
452 ft² ( 42.0 m²)
Unit Price: @7,478 ( RMB @70,788 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
371 ft² ( 34.5 m² )
Unit Price: @9,111 ( RMB @86,246 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sun Po Building
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(3-12|12/F),Sun Po Building
Building age: 51 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.27 Po On Road
|
|
Camp Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tonkin Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shun Ning Road, Tonkin Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat C, 4/F, Sun Po Building
2026-03-13 Land Registry |
Gross 452ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$8,407
|
- |
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat H, 1/F, Sun Po Building
2025-04-22 Land Registry |
Gross 480ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$5,833
|
- |
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat A, 10/F, Sun Po Building
2024-12-09 Land Registry |
413ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$8,111
|
- |
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat D, 6/F, Sun Po Building
2024-07-22 Land Registry |
371ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$8,086
|
- 13% |
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat C, 5/F, Sun Po Building
2024-06-17 Land Registry |
Gross 452ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$8,518
|
+ 104.2% |
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat D, 7/F, Sun Po Building
2024-05-29 Land Registry |
Gross 452ft² |
HKD$3.54 M
@
$7,821
|
+ 292.8% |
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat D, 6/F, Sun Po Building
2024-03-07 Land Registry |
371ft² |
HKD$3.45 M
@
$9,299
|
+ 475% |
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat C, 8/F, Sun Po Building
2023-11-22 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
371ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$10,189
|
+ 166.2% |
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat B, 6/F, Sun Po Building
2023-10-03 Land Registry |
Gross 495ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$8,040
|
+ 306.1% |
|
Sun Po Building
|
Flat F, 10/F, Sun Po Building
2023-01-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
413ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$11,380
|
+ 39.1% |